Ryan Clevenger

Senior



Indoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Proviso West v Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v ?600 Meter Dash1:27.542
Proviso West Invite3200 Meter Run9:38.783
Proviso West Invite4X400 Relay3:44.86 - 5412
Downers Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays4X800 Relay8:03.87 - 1:587
Downers Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays4X400 Relay3:32.52 - 5212
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division1600 Meter Run4:20.702
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division4X800 Relay7:56.82 - 1:553

Outdoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Arcadia Invitational3200 Meter Run9:19.8630
West Aurora 'John Bell'800 Meter Run1:56.862
West Aurora 'John Bell'4X800 Relay8:20.89 - 1:582
West Aurora 'John Bell'4X400 Relay3:35.31 - 535
Downers Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West4X100 Relay52.44 - 110
Downers Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West400 Meter Dash54.140
Downers Grove South 'Bob Cohoon' Invitational1600 Meter Run4:21.252
Pete Struck Eagle Classic1600 Meter Run4:14.612
Pete Struck Eagle Classic4X400 Relay3:33.14 - 525
JV WSC Conference800 Meter Run1:54.040
JV WSC Conference4X800 Relay8:39.54 - 1:552
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division 3200 Meter Run9:16.932
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division 4X400 Relay3:30.28 - 524
IHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals1600 Meter Run4:18.321
IHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals4X800 Relay8:09.04 - 1:573
IHSA 3A Girls State Track Finals4X400 Relay4:04.4028
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship4X400 Relay3:19.437
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship4X400 Relay3:19.303
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship1600 Meter Run4:16.622
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship1600 Meter Run4:11.224

Cross Country

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Fall XC Two Mile Time Trial3200 Meter Run9:17.040
EIU Showdown3 Mile15:30.01
St Charles East Invite3 Mile14:51.91
First to the Finish Invitational3 Mile14:32.42
Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central (Boys)3 Mile15:31.01
Minooka Flight Invitational3 Mile15:01.02
Downers Grove North v Lyons v York (Boys)2.85 Miles13:50.01
Downers Grove North v Proviso v Glenbard West (Boys)2.95 Miles15:57.05
Locktoberfest Invitational5k15:45.00
Downers Grove North v OPRF (Boys)3 Mile14:57.01
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division3 Mile15:36.91
IHSA 3A Boys Cross Country Regionals - Hinsdale Central3 Mile14:52.041
IHSA 3A Boy's Cross Country Sectionals3 Mile14:34.041
IHSA 3A Boys State Cross Country Championships3 Mile14:24.144
Nike Cross Country Nationals - Midwest Regionals5k15:09.55
FootLocker Midwest Regional5k16:00.1437
Nike Cross Country National Championships5k16:22.1481

** = unattached | D = Decathlon