All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tariun TriplettProviso West Invite (02/27/2016)6.47 2
2Jordan MunarWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)6.51 1
3Zharion JacksonHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2017)6.74 0
4Kenan GastonWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)6.75 2
4Charles CreamerProviso West Invite (02/22/2014)6.75 6
6Jazz(Rhijhezz) CharrierWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)6.78 4
7Matt PospisilProviso West, Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central, Conant (02/18/2011)6.8 5
7Brendan KoegelHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/11/2011)6.8 3
7Tom DoyleHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/11/2011)6.8 3
10Alex MeierHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2012)6.84 0
Freshmen Record
  Kenan GastonWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)00:06.752

Top

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Charlie CreamerWSC Conference (03/18/2011)8.03 1
2Joe KeysProviso West Invite (02/27/2016)8.05 2
3Nathan NuttLake Park Invite (Indoor) (03/09/2019)8.06 2
4Kyle LaVallieHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2012)8.64 0
5Matt RiosLake Park Invite (Indoor) (03/09/2019)8.66 10
6Connor DimmickWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)9.08 0
7Josh StirnWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)9.21 0
8Romeo JonesWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)9.47 7
9Jermey HandleyHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2012)10.24 0
10Nick FergusonWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)10.26 5
Freshmen Record
  Charlie CreamerWSC Conference (03/18/2011)00:08.031

Top

60 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1John WelachaHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (03/02/2018)7.54 6
2Sam WeinheimerHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (BOYS) (03/01/2019)7.56 6
3Ali AhmadHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (03/02/2018)7.65 6
4David ZmolaHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (BOYS) (03/01/2019)7.70 5
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Luke RohdeHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (BOYS) (03/01/2019)8.82 5
2Harrison MaherHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (BOYS) (03/01/2019)9.34 3
3Franco CivitoHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (BOYS) (03/01/2019)9.40 4
4Matt RiosHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (03/02/2018)9.59 6
5David ZmolaHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (03/02/2018)10.14 6
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jordan MunarWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)22.37 1
2Tariun TriplettProviso West Quad - Teams TBA (02/19/2016)23.44 0
3Ryan KoegelProviso West, Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central, Proviso East, ? (02/17/2012)23.54 2
4Matt PospisilWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)23.64 4
5Andrew MarszewskiProviso West Invite (02/25/2017)23.68 4
6Jazz(Rhijhezz) CharrierWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)23.71 4
7Zharion JacksonProviso West Quad (02/17/2017)23.84 0
8Kenan GastonWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)23.90 1
9Joe KeysProviso West Spectacular (03/10/2017)24.04 0
10Will ThomasHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (BOYS) (03/01/2019)24.21 5
Freshmen Record
  Jazz(Rhijhezz) CharrierPete Struck Eagle Classic (04/26/2012)00:22.442

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jordan MunarWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)50.86 1
2Ryan KoegelWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)52.18 4
3MichaelLee TaylorProviso West Invite (02/27/2016)52.35 8
4Tom DoyleWSC Conference (03/18/2011)52.67 4
5Andrew MarszewskiWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)52.72 3
6Brendan LockerbyProviso West Spectacular (03/09/2018)52.74 0
7Joe KeysProviso West Quad (02/17/2017)52.94 0
8Nate SloanWSC Conference (03/18/2011)53.04 7
9John McGinnisWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)53.79 6
10Will ThomasLake Park Invite (Indoor) (03/09/2019)53.87 6
Freshmen Record
  MichaelLee TaylorIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals (05/22/2015)00:50.583

Top

600 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Brendan LockerbyWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)1:24.66 1
2Robert FalconerProviso West Quad (02/17/2017)1:25.04 2
3Tony ZeaWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)1:25.12 1
4Robby PrescottProviso West Meet #3 (03/11/2016)1:26.84 0
5Ryan ZemelProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)1:27.49 3
6Ryan ClevengerProviso West v Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v ? (02/20/2015)1:27.54 2
7John DiamondProviso West Invite (02/22/2014)1:28.14 4
7Jack BarkeiProviso West Meet #3 (03/11/2016)1:28.14 0
9Ryan BirkmeierWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)1:29.25 8
10Joe CarterWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)1:29.46 12
Freshmen Record
  Brian LlamasHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/11/2011)01:30.060

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tony ZeaProviso West Invite (02/22/2014)1:56.28 1
2Ryan ClevengerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)1:56.64 2
3Brendan LockerbyWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)1:57.41 2
4Ryan BirkmeierProviso West Invite (02/24/2018)1:59.45 2
5Robert FalconerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)1:59.61 0
6John DiamondWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)2:00.53 2
7Brian LlamasHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/11/2011)2:02.6 1
8Alec DannerHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2017)2:03.44 0
9Matt SarverWSC Conference (03/18/2011)2:04.37 9
10Andrew MarekHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2017)2:04.54 0
Freshmen Record
  Brian LlamasRolling Meadows (04/29/2011)01:57.900

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Robby PrescottIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/27/2016)4:19.45 4
2Ryan ClevengerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)4:20.70 2
3Zack SmithProviso West v Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v ? (02/20/2015)4:22.44 1
4Jacob RidderhoffWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)4:23.14 3
5Alec DannerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)4:23.24 4
6Brian LlamasProviso West, Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central, Conant (02/18/2011)4:25.0 2
7Kevin ProffittProviso West, Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central, Proviso East, ? (02/17/2012)4:27.74 2
8Jack RobertsProviso West Quad (02/15/2019)4:28.54 0
9Ryan BirkmeierProviso West Quad (02/16/2018)4:29.84 0
10Ben EatonProviso West v Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v ? (02/20/2015)4:31.04 2
Freshmen Record
  Brian LlamasHinsdale Central (05/06/2011)04:15.900

Top

Mile Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jacob RidderhoffProviso West Invite (02/24/2018)4:25.79 4
2Ryan ClevengerProviso West Invite (02/22/2014)4:25.87 2
3Miles ChristensenProviso West Invite (02/24/2018)4:28.44 7
4Robby PrescottProviso West Invite (02/27/2016)4:29.30 3
5Ryan BirkmeierProviso West Invite (02/25/2017)4:29.64 4
6Andrew MarekProviso West Invite (02/25/2017)4:32.58 6
7Matt MoravecProviso West Invite (02/25/2017)4:36.20 2
8Trevor MurphyProviso West Invite (02/23/2019)4:40.07 10
9Zack SmithProviso West Invite (02/25/2012)4:41.92 5
10Zac ChristensenProviso West Invite (02/28/2015)4:43.08 11
Freshmen Record
  Zack SmithProviso West Invite (02/25/2012)04:41.925

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jack RobertsProviso West Invite (02/23/2019)9:18.68 1
2Zack SmithProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)9:19.66 1
3Ben EatonProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)9:23.66 3
4Miles ChristensenWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)9:24.60 1
5Alec DannerProviso West Invite (02/25/2017)9:25.70 4
6Kevin ProffittProviso West Invite (02/25/2012)9:31.83 2
7Matt MoravecWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)9:35.33 1
8Nick ChudzikWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)9:37.03 6
9Ryan ClevengerProviso West Invite (02/28/2015)9:38.78 3
10Trevor MurphyWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)9:39.31 2
Freshmen Record
  Ben SilverIHSA 3A Boys' Track Sectional - Lyons Twp (05/20/2011)09:27.630

Top

2 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jack RobertsNew Balance Nationals (Indoor) (03/08/2019)9:22.90 4
2James DiamondEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)11:26.44 1
3Jeremy CravenEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)11:31.54 1
4Dan MeinhartEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)11:54.24 3
Freshmen Record
  Jeremy CravenEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)11:31.541

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Anthony GiordanoIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals (05/20/2016)42.38 - 11
  Andrew Marszewski42.38 - 10
  Zharion Jackson42.38 - 10
  Tariun Triplett42.38 - 9
2Jazz(Rhijhezz) CharrierIHSA 3A State Track & Field Prelims (05/25/2012)42.41
  Matt Pospisil42.41
  Nate Sloan42.41
  Jordan Munar42.41
3Joe KeysWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (05/12/2017)42.44 - 11
  MichaelLee Taylor42.44 - 11
  Andrew Marszewski42.44 - 9
  Tariun Triplett42.44 - 10
4Anthony GiordanoIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/27/2016)42.46
  Andrew Marszewski42.46
  Zharion Jackson42.46
  Tariun Triplett42.46
5Matt PospisilIHSA 3A Boys Track & Field Sectionals - Lockport (05/17/2012)42.69
  Nate Sloan42.69
  Ryan Koegel42.69
  Jordan Munar42.69
6Anthony GiordanoHinsdale Central McCarthy Invite (05/06/2016)42.73 - 11
  Andrew Marszewski42.73 - 10
  Zharion Jackson42.73 - 9
  Tariun Triplett42.73 - 10
7Joe KeysIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals (05/18/2017)42.81 - 11
  Robert Baker42.81 - 11
  Andrew Marszewski42.81 - 9
  Tariun Triplett42.81 - 10
8Jordan MunarHinsdale Central (05/04/2012)42.88
  Matt Pospisil42.88
  Nate Sloan42.88
  Ryan Koegel42.88
9Matt PospisilWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Outdoor (05/11/2012)42.90
  Ryan Koegel42.90
  Nate Sloan42.90
  Jordan Munar42.90
10Anthony GiordanoWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (05/13/2016)42.92 - 11
  Andrew Marszewski42.92 - 10
  Zharion Jackson42.92 - 10
  Tariun Triplett42.92 - 10

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Matt PospisilHinsdale Central (05/04/2012)1:27.30
  Nate Sloan1:27.30
  Ryan Koegel1:27.30
  Jordan Munar1:27.30
2Matt PospisilIHSA 3A State Track & Field Prelims (05/25/2012)1:28.01
  Jazz(Rhijhezz) Charrier1:28.01
  Nate Sloan1:28.01
  Jordan Munar1:28.01
3Matt PospisilIHSA 3A Boys Track & Field Sectionals - Lockport (05/17/2012)1:28.48
  Ryan Koegel1:28.48
  Nate Sloan1:28.48
  Jordan Munar1:28.48
4Matt PospisilPete Struck Eagle Classic (04/26/2012)1:28.74
  Ryan Koegel1:28.74
  Nate Sloan1:28.74
  Jordan Munar1:28.74
5Zharion JacksonDowners Grove South 'Bob Cohoon' Invitational (04/21/2017)1:29.70 - 22
  MichaelLee Taylor1:29.70 - 22
  Andrew Marszewski1:29.70 - 22
  Tariun Triplett1:29.70 - 21
6Anthony GiordanoHinsdale Central McCarthy Invite (05/06/2016)1:29.77 - 23
  Andrew Marszewski1:29.77 - 22
  Zharion Jackson1:29.77 - 22
  Tariun Triplett1:29.77 - 21
7Kyle LaVallieWest Aurora (04/14/2012)1:29.83 - 23
  Ryan Koegel1:29.83 - 22
  Nate Sloan1:29.83 - 22
  Jordan Munar1:29.83 - 21
8Matt PospisilIHSA 3A Boys' Track Sectional - Lyons Twp (05/20/2011)1:29.88 - 22
  Ryan Koegel1:29.88 - 22
  Nate Sloan1:29.88 - 22
  Tom Doyle1:29.88 - 21
9Matt PospisilHinsdale Central (05/06/2011)1:30.4 - 22
  Ryan Koegel1:30.4 - 22
  Nate Sloan1:30.4 - 22
  Tom Doyle1:30.4 - 22
10Matt PospisilWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Outdoor (05/11/2012)1:30.58
  Nate Sloan1:30.58
  Kyle LaVallie1:30.58
  Jazz(Rhijhezz) Charrier1:30.58

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Tony ZeaProviso West v Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v ? (02/20/2015)53.94 - 2:06
  Reid Melton53.94 - 2:10
  Sam Ronan53.94 - 2:18
  Nicholas Lauterbach53.94 - 2:18
2Andrew MarszewskiIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/26/2017)3:20.29 - 50
  Brendan Lockerby3:20.29 - 49
  Robert Falconer3:20.29 - 50
  Joe Keys3:20.29 - 49
3Andrew MarszewskiIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/26/2017)3:20.32 - 50
  Brendan Lockerby3:20.32 - 49
  Robert Falconer3:20.32 - 51
  Joe Keys3:20.32 - 48
4Andrew MarszewskiIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals (05/18/2017)3:22.77 - 50
  Brendan Lockerby3:22.77 - 50
  Robert Falconer3:22.77 - 51
  Joe Keys3:22.77 - 49
5Andrew MarszewskiDowners Grove South 'Bob Cohoon' Invitational (04/21/2017)3:22.88 - 50
  Joe Keys3:22.88 - 50
  Brendan Lockerby3:22.88 - 50
  MichaelLee Taylor3:22.88 - 50
6Tom DoyleIHSA 3A Boys' Track Sectional - Lyons Twp (05/20/2011)3:23.58 - 50
  Ryan Koegel3:23.58 - 51
  Tom Budnik3:23.58 - 51
  Nate Sloan3:23.58 - 49
7Ryan KoegelWest Aurora (04/14/2012)3:23.61 - 50
  Nate Sloan3:23.61 - 51
  Kevin Proffitt3:23.61 - 53
  Jordan Munar3:23.61 - 48
8Tom BudnikHinsdale Central (05/06/2011)3:24.1
  Ryan Koegel3:24.1
  Tom Doyle3:24.1
  Mark Pfieffer3:24.1
9Nate SloanWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Outdoor (05/11/2012)3:24.47 - 50
  Tony Zea3:24.47 - 51
  Kevin Proffitt3:24.47 - 53
  Jordan Munar3:24.47 - 48
10Nate SloanIHSA 3A Boys Track & Field Sectionals - Lockport (05/17/2012)3:26.4 - 51
  Tony Zea3:26.4 - 51
  Ryan Zemel3:26.4 - 53
  Ryan Koegel3:26.4 - 50

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Aaron SilverIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/25/2006)7:46.38
  Luke Ryan7:46.38
  Eddie Lovejoy7:46.38
  Mike Gilmartin7:46.38
2Aaron SilverIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/25/2006)7:46.61
  Luke Ryan7:46.61
  Eddie Lovejoy7:46.61
  Mike Gilmartin7:46.61
3Matt FormatoIHSA 2A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/21/1999)7:47.14
  Rob Hohnsen7:47.14
  Todd Quednau7:47.14
  Bob Paulowski7:47.14
4Tony ZeaIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/30/2014)7:47.95 - 1:54
  John Diamond7:47.95 - 1:59
  Zac Christensen7:47.95 - 1:59
  Ryan Clevenger7:47.95 - 1:54
5Tony ZeaIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/30/2014)7:48.89 - 1:55
  John Diamond7:48.89 - 1:58
  Zac Christensen7:48.89 - 2:01
  Ryan Clevenger7:48.89 - 1:53
6Cody LeeIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Finals (05/28/2011)7:49.97
  Kevin Proffitt7:49.97
  Mark Pfieffer7:49.97
  Brian Llamas7:49.97
7Matt FormatoIHSA 2A Boys Track and Field State Meet (05/25/2001)7:50.38
  Eduardo Borjon7:50.38
  Eric Buhot7:50.38
  Mark Eckerle7:50.38
8Cody LeeIHSA 3A Boys' Track Sectional - Lyons Twp (05/20/2011)7:50.39 - 2:00
  Mark Pfieffer7:50.39 - 1:54
  Kevin Proffitt7:50.39 - 1:57
  Brian Llamas7:50.39 - 1:57
9Tony ZeaIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals (05/23/2014)7:51.90 - 1:56
  John Diamond7:51.90 - 1:58
  Zac Christensen7:51.90 - 2:00
  Ryan Clevenger7:51.90 - 1:56
10Matt FormatoIHSA 2A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/21/1999)7:52.58
  Rob Hohnsen7:52.58
  Todd Quednau7:52.58
  Bob Paulowski7:52.58

Top

Distance Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jacob RidderhoffDistance Night In Palatine (04/21/2018)10:15.38 - 3:09
  Brendan Lockerby10:15.38 - 49
  Ryan Birkmeier10:15.38 - 1:56
  Miles Christensen10:15.38 - 4:19
2Tony ZeaDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Willowbrook (04/28/2014)10:25.24 - 3:14
  Andrew Adams10:25.24 - 53
  Ryan Clevenger10:25.24 - 1:58
  Zack Smith10:25.24 - 4:19
3Robert FalconerDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West (04/19/2016)10:31.74 - 3:16
  Robert Baker10:31.74 - 54
  Robby Prescott10:31.74 - 1:58
  Alec Danner10:31.74 - 4:21
4Brendan LockerbyDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West (04/19/2016)10:58.84 - 3:14
  Jordan Wilde10:58.84 - 54
  Ryan Birkmeier10:58.84 - 2:03
  Bradley Wilcoxen10:58.84 - 4:47
5Zac ChristensenDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Willowbrook (04/28/2014)11:07.64 - 3:25
  Anthony Giordano11:07.64 - 53
  John Diamond11:07.64 - 2:07
  Jeremy Craven11:07.64 - 4:39
6John DiamondDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Willowbrook (04/22/2013)11:09.0 - 3:26
  John McGinnis11:09.0 - 56
  Zac Christensen11:09.0 - 2:11
  Ryan Clevenger11:09.0 - 4:34
7Jacob RidderhoffDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West (04/19/2016)11:17.84 - 3:22
  Nathan Jeffries11:17.84 - 57
  Drew Pyburn11:17.84 - 2:11
  Andrew Marek11:17.84 - 4:45
8Tony ZeaDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Willowbrook (04/22/2013)11:18.44 - 3:14
  Andrew Murray11:18.44 - 58
  Andrew Noll11:18.44 - 2:09
  Marc Mathy11:18.44 - 4:55
9Zack SmithDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Willowbrook (04/22/2013)11:29.14 - 3:11
  Ryan Zemel11:29.14 - 54
  Dominic Chiappano11:29.14 - 2:27
  Jared Spilky11:29.14 - 4:45
10Dillon MurphyDowners Grove North, Downers Grove South, Willowbrook (04/28/2014)11:32.0 - 3:35
  John McGinnis11:32.0 - 56
  Jared Spilky11:32.0 - 2:08
  Marc Mathy11:32.0 - 4:52

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Connor HopkinsLake Park Invite (Indoor) (03/09/2019)1.91m (6' 3" )1
2Stephen KanisWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)1.88m (6' 2" )2
3Riley McGinnisEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)1.83m (6' 0" )2
3Meikel WeatherspoonHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)1.83m (6' 0" )0
5Steve KanisWSC Conference (03/18/2011)1.78m (5' 10" )1
5Vontae DiggsHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/08/2013)1.78m (5' 10" )2
7Jeremiah LumpkinWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)1.75m (5' 9" )5
8Zach HoganHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/08/2013)1.73m (5' 8" )2
9Sam KleinHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/11/2011)1.68m (5' 6" )0
9Zen RobertsProviso West Invite (02/23/2019)1.68m (5' 6" )3
Freshmen Record
  Zach HoganWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Outdoor (05/11/2013)01.83m (6' 0" )1

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Mike SchmalfeltHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/11/2011)10.83m (35' 6" . 5 )0
2Adnan DwiadarProviso West Quad (02/17/2017)10.20m (33' 5" . 5 )0
3Joe KeysWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)6.53m (21' 5" )2
3Stephen KanisWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)6.53m (21' 05" )3
5Alex MeierWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)6.48m (21' 3" )3
6Zach HoganWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/18/2016)6.32m (20' 09" )2
7Riley McGinnisWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)6.13m (20' 1" . 5 )5
8Steve KanisHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2012)5.94m (19' 6" )0
9Jeremiah LumpkinWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)5.89m (19' 4" )9
10Andrew MarszewskiProviso West Spectacular (03/10/2017)5.80m (19' 0" . 5 )0
Freshmen Record
  Zach HoganWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Outdoor (05/11/2013)06.38m (20' 11" ½)1

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Zach HoganHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/13/2015)13.03m (42' 9" )1
1Alex MeierWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)13.03m (42' 9" )5
3Riley McGinnisWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)12.82m (42' 0" . 75 )6
4Sam KleinProviso West, Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central, Conant (02/18/2011)12.52m (41' 1" )2
5Stephen KanisWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)12.41m (40' 8" . 5 )4
6Harrison MaherProviso West Invite (02/23/2019)12.34m (40' 6" )1
7Andrew AdamsWheaton North Triangular (02/27/2014)12.32m (40' 5" )1
8Sam BowermanWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)12.15m (39' 10" . 5 )2
9Chase DixonProviso West, Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central, Conant (02/18/2011)12.07m (39' 7" . 25 )3
10Pat DrabikProviso West v Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v ? (02/20/2015)11.73m (38' 6" )0
Freshmen Record
  Sam KleinWest Aurora (04/16/2011)12.55m (41' 2" ¼)0

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Dan FerencWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)4.27m (14' 0" )1
2Leo GrannerWSC Conference (03/18/2011)3.96m (13' 00" )2
3Joe BunalesWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)3.84m (12' 7" )4
4Eric WiszProviso West Invite (02/22/2014)3.81m (12' 6" )3
5Jack CzyzewiczHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/08/2013)3.66m (12' 0" )1
6Paul PaskeviciusWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)3.58m (11' 9" )3
7Alex HollerHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/08/2013)3.51m (11' 6" )2
7Nathan PowellWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)3.51m (11' 06" )7
9Jacob MertesLake Park Invite (Indoor) (03/09/2019)3.25m (10' 8" )5
9Ben SchultzLake Park Invite (Indoor) (03/09/2019)3.25m (10' 8" )6
Freshmen Record
  Will PowellRolling Meadows 'Mustang Classic' (04/27/2018)03.20m (10' 5" )4

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Nick JanickiWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)15.42m (50' 7" )1
2Nolen BowermanProviso West Invite (02/23/2019)15.13m (49' 7" . 5 )3
3Nicholas SteichmannWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)15.10m (49' 6" . 5 )2
4Alex GraikaHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/13/2015)14.85m (48' 8" . 5 )0
5Nick SteichmannWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor Boys (03/15/2013)14.54m (47' 8" . 5 )3
6Brendan KoegelWSC Conference (03/18/2011)14.47m (47' 05" . 50 )3
7Trenton CintronWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)14.38m (47' 2" )3
8Marckus SimmonsWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)13.98m (45' 10" . 5 )7
9Max SaleProviso West Invite (02/28/2015)13.89m (45' 7" )8
10Matt BradyProviso West Quad (02/15/2019)13.77m (45' 2" )0
Freshmen Record
  Nick JanickiA.A. Stagg Sophomore Invite (04/14/2012)13.59m (44' 7" )1

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Dan PetersHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/11/2011)17.22m (56' 6" )0
Freshmen Record
  Nick JanickiHinsdale Central (05/04/2012)45.11m (147' 11" )2

Top

300 Yard Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Kyron BelcherEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)36.54 1
2Jazz(Rhijhezz) CharrierEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)36.64 2
3Jon ParthunEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)40.44 0
4Corey McGinnisEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)47.84 0
Freshmen Record
  Jazz(Rhijhezz) CharrierEvanston Boys Indoor Meet (03/03/2012)00:36.642

Top

4X160 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Andrew MarszewskiHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)1:16.94 - 19
  MichaelLee Taylor1:16.94 - 19
  Zharion Jackson1:16.94 - 18
  Tariun Triplett1:16.94 - 18
2Aaron MarszewskiHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2017)1:17.54 - 19
  Zharion Jackson1:17.54 - 19
  MichaelLee Taylor1:17.54 - 19
  Jordan Byers1:17.54 - 20
3Matt PospisilHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2012)1:17.84 - 19
  Ryan Koegel1:17.84 - 19
  Nate Sloan1:17.84 - 19
  Jordan Munar1:17.84 - 18
4Andrew MarszewskiHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/13/2015)1:19.94 - 20
  Joe Keys1:19.94 - 19
  Drew Shelly1:19.94 - 20
  Tariun Triplett1:19.94 - 19
5Andrew MarszewskiHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/13/2015)1:20.84 - 20
  Jordan Wilde1:20.84 - 21
  Mason Monen1:20.84 - 20
  MichaelLee Taylor1:20.84 - 19
6Alex TengHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/09/2019)1:21.94 - 20
  Will Thomas1:21.94 - 20
  Jon Werthman1:21.94 - 20
  David Zmola1:21.94 - 21
7Samuel BakerHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/09/2019)1:22.74 - 21
  Harrison Maher1:22.74 - 20
  Gavin Maratea1:22.74 - 21
  Joshua Nicholas1:22.74 - 20
8Anthony GiordanoHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/14/2014)1:23.54 - 20
  Tariun Triplett1:23.54 - 21
  Andrew Marszewski1:23.54 - 20
  Chris Wilford1:23.54 - 20
9Robert BakerHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/10/2017)1:23.94 - 20
  Will Thomas1:23.94 - 20
  David Zmola1:23.94 - 21
  John Welacha1:23.94 - 21
10Ryan KoegelHornet Quad - Hinsale South & Central, Downers Grove North & South (03/11/2011)1:25.2 - 20
  Kyle Michalek1:25.2 - 21
  Jon Parthun1:25.2 - 22
  Tom Doyle1:25.2 - 20

Top

800 Meter Sprint Medley

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Sean SandaczPete Struck Eagle Classic (04/26/2012)3:53.14 - 23
  Kyron Belcher3:53.14 - 24
  Tony Zea3:53.14 - 53
  John Diamond3:53.14 - 2:11

Top

200 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Kyle LaVallieProviso West Invite (02/25/2012)28.75 8
2Josh StirnProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)31.05 20
3Jermey HandleyProviso West Invite (02/25/2012)31.49 18
4Romeo JonesProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)31.67 13
5Nick FergusonProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)32.37 17
Freshmen Record
  Romeo JonesProviso West Invite (02/23/2013)00:31.6713

Top

55 Meter Low Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Joe KeysWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)7.33 1
2Charles CreamerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/21/2014)7.68 3
3Harrison MaherWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)7.95 1
4Charlie CreamerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)7.99 2
5Luke RohdeWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)8.00 10
6MichaelLee TaylorWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)8.09 2
7Kyle LaVallieWSC Conference (03/18/2011)8.1 11
8Matt RiosProviso West Quad (02/16/2018)8.14 0
9Jordan WildeFreshman and JV WSC Conference (Indoor) (03/18/2017)8.24 0
10Drew SharpWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)8.34 4
Freshmen Record
  MichaelLee TaylorWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)00:08.092

Top

55 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Joe KeysWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)7.83 1
2Luke RohdeWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)7.99 3
3Charlie CreamerWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division - Indoor (03/16/2012)8.42 2
4Franco CivitoProviso West Quad (02/15/2019)8.44 0
5Harrison MaherWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/15/2019)8.57 2
6MichaelLee TaylorWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/21/2015)8.74 3
7Drew SharpWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/17/2017)9.00 4
8Jordan WildeFreshman and JV WSC Conference (Indoor) (03/18/2017)9.04 0
8Matt RiosHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/09/2019)9.04 0
10David ZmolaWest Suburban Conference - Silver Division (03/16/2018)9.07 4
Freshmen Record
  Charlie CreamerWSC Freshman Indoor Conference (03/21/2011)00:08.600

Top